Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Growing together with our employees; Establishing strategic partnerships with our cusotmers; Giving all its efforts to support the world-wide development of optical fiber communication;
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > Products >

Optical Fiber Pigtail, Optical Fiber Cable

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MsDebbie Lao View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic for sale

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic

China ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box for sale

ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box

China Sliding Type Indoor 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With Sc Adapter for sale

Sliding Type Indoor 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With Sc Adapter

China 19" ODF Fiber Optic Joint Box , sliding fiber optic patch panel 48 port with FC for sale

19" ODF Fiber Optic Joint Box , sliding fiber optic patch panel 48 port with FC

China 12 Port Fixed Type Fiber Optic Joint Box loaded with 12pcs of SC adaptor and for sale

12 Port Fixed Type Fiber Optic Joint Box loaded with 12pcs of SC adaptor and

China SC 24 port rack mount patch panel 1U 19" Fiber Optic Joint Closure Drawer Type for sale

SC 24 port rack mount patch panel 1U 19" Fiber Optic Joint Closure Drawer Type

China Steel Sc Fiber Optic Joint Box , 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel Drawer Type for sale

Steel Sc Fiber Optic Joint Box , 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel Drawer Type

China Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN for sale

Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN

China 288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel for sale

288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

China Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution for sale

Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution

China Metal Frame 1U 24 Port Patch Panel , Multimode 48 Core Optical Patch Panel for sale

Metal Frame 1U 24 Port Patch Panel , Multimode 48 Core Optical Patch Panel

China SC / UPC Metal Fiber Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution for sale

SC / UPC Metal Fiber Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution

China CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss for sale

CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss

China Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex for sale

Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex

China Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution for sale

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution

China 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network for sale

19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network

China ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination for sale

ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination

China Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type 19 Inch 12 Core For Broadband for sale

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type 19 Inch 12 Core For Broadband

China Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy for sale

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

China 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel for sale

12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel

We Will Provide Quality Optical Fiber Pigtail, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1 2 3 4
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

  Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd was founded in 2010, which is a high-tech enterprise dedicated to research, develpoment, production and sales of FTTH products, for examples: quick fiber optic connector, fiber optic PLC...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.